Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Kalfort Sportif 318142271371629730
2Biljartvrienden18142269391529430
3De Rico181044684014910424
4Kastel 118954575113312622
5De Golvers 218963604814111821
6Het Wiel 218855604813411721
7Plaza 218864604814011820
8Het Zandhof 218369505812313115
9The Kemperics18486525612512714
10Kalfort Sportif 218111638701041558
11Ten Dorpe 31821333969911547
12Den Tweeden Thuis1811522484651784