Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111314141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1MERTENS ParisFK2-233332333-332333----441616032428
2DE BOSSCHER MatthieuSTAP33-223323033-32333----411615130624
3VAN RANST JuanLS31-3223323-3333221----391614230921
4DEHERTOGH JohanTQ23333-1322330323-3----391614229821
5SMET FRANCKYTQ3-333-333223-223-3----381414028424
6VAN DE WAUWER RonyTQ-3323-1233332332-2----381514129722
7LANNOY EddySTAP23-33323013--21333----351512326917
8VAN DAMME DjilleKAST-23-3033313033-222----3315123251015
9DE VOGEL AlfonsBET3--3-32--332-33232----321212024420
10VANDERMINNEN RolandSTAP23-0-323-333-31330----321411323815
11VAN HEMENRYCH DimitriDRST33-2-3330202311-32----3115114241212
12DE RIDDER CarloSPO302111-3303332303-----311610623149
13VINCK YvesTQ13330-2332300133-1----311610623149
14DE COCK JuliaanDRST1233-330321--22-23----3014113241113
15DE RIDDER ArnoldSPO233332-2230320020-----3016124241410
16MOERENHOUT JosTQ333-3--233322----2----291111022418
17VAN HAL DirkBET123333--2-10-33311----291495221210
18VAN KEER AndyDRST3310-2320203301-33----291610622157
19DE DYCKER QuintenBET0033-32-0033313320----291610621147
20DE COSTER AlbertDRST3321-1322102301-13----28169723185
21DE RYCK PaulBET2330311-330-030033----28169720155
22BERTIZ NilsKAST302-0203323-03--33----271410420119
23COOSEMANS PatrickFK3-10031-313-322022----26159621165
24SIEBENS LudoDDB010323313-20003032----26179820191
25ALEN WesleyKFS-02-3221-3321-330-----25139420128
26VAN SCHOOR EddySPOR--2320-3-13130331-----25138519127
27DEHERTOGH NickKFS-3333130003-0-03-2----24148617134
28VINCKE RonnyDDB101330033-303001-3----2416791718-1
29VAN SCHOOR FrançoisSPOR0101-2-3322031302-----23158719181
30DESMEDT GinoLS320211-1-3-31-023-----22137618153
31DE RYCK IvoBET0302--0-23031223-1----22148618162
32ENGELS RonaldDDB133--22-0-03302111----22147718171
33SANDERS LucSTAP---2--33312---23-2----2198117611
34VAN RANST BjörnLS130---13----3333-1----2110641587
35PIETERS EtienneKAST------223-1203-113----18106415114
36VAN HOVE AloisSTAP-3-1-3211102-30-1-----1812571516-1
37GIELIS GuidoDPH-00--200-033103033----1814681317-4
38BOUTENS WernerDDB100330101-31031100----18174131426-12
39BOURDEAUD HUY BramDPH-02230-2--0033-20-----17127514140
40TRUYMAN GuntherBET031-011-22022-030-----1714681520-5
41ROELS WannesKAST303-3--30103-0-0------1611561112-1
42VAN BOGAERT JordiLS2300020-02-011--23----1614681420-6
43ALEWATERS ChristianDPH-2002010-12023-300----1615691422-8
44VAN LINDEN RudiSPO-03310-1210101300-----16154111323-10
45VAN HOFSTAT LouisSPOR103-00-3113000301-----16154111222-10
46CARLIER LucFK1-110000020-331031----16164121325-12
47VAN DEN ENDE DavidLS---1----33---3-23-----156511138
48DE COCK RafaelDRST-------03203302-20----15106412111
49STEENACKERS CarlitoLS020-031013-3000020----15165111224-12
50SCHELFHAUT LaetitiaKFS-002300010331-0110----15164121225-13
51VAN MALDEREN YannickDRSTD2-0--12313002---------1410551213-1
52DE HERT FrançoisTQ03300-2020-1-21--0----1413581219-7
53DE BOECK VeerleLS100011110--300-222----14154111325-12
54VAN RANST DiegoDRST-232-33---------------135501028
55DE HAUWERE TomDRSTC-----------3213-03----12642954
56VERLINDEN FrankDDB--1-3---1--1--33------12633963
57VERBEECK GeertFK---0-3-2-2----113-----127431082
58VAN BOGAERT KevinBET--31201-00-02---30----1211471016-6
59VAN CAMP LucasDDB2102---11-0-113-00----1212391120-9
60VERHELST WimKAST312-0033-0000--0------121248917-8
61DE BOCK HugoKASTD333-02----------------11541835
62OST JeanKFS-0023--001-1--031-----111138917-8
63POTUMS WalterFK0-000010123-000013----1116313927-18
64MAES RenéBET-3--3-------3---------9330606
65MARCHAND JACQUESTQ------2---3--3-1------9431734
66VLEMINCKX JonasKFS-----23-13------------9431734
67DE GRAEF GillesKAST3-1--31--1------------9523761
68BERTELOOT MarcSTAP33--02--0--1---00-----9835711-4
69EECKELAERT StefanDDB---11320-------1------862479-2
70DE PAEP NathalieLS--00030-13----1--0----8927614-8
71DIERICKX MauriceSTAP---1--01-0----21-2----7725712-5
72CLAUS YanaKAST-----01-210-30-000----71028617-11
73WAUTERS KevinKAST------------33--------6220404
74DE DECKER KennyTQ---2--------3-1-------6321532
75MEERT GustaafDDB---220----------2-----6431651
76VERBANCK DanySTAP----0------3-3--0-----6422440
77CLEYMANS PatrickSTAP2---21--0-00-----1----6725612-6
78THYS FrançoisKFS-0000-2----0---310----6927515-10
79CARLIER AstridFK---1---0201-0-0002----61028618-12
80SEGERS JozefKFS-01011200-00--0-01----613112625-19
81DE GEEST PatrickDPH--000001-00--0--31----511110420-16
82PLANCKE MatthiasDRSTD-031------------------431234-1
83HERMANS Marie-LucresiaKAST31------0--0----------441336-3
84VAN KEER KristiaanFK2-0---------00---2----452348-4
85VAN STEEN LouisDPH-------0--01102000----4918417-13
86FLION EDDYTQ------------3---------3110202
87MESKENS JurgenTQ---------------3------3110202
88VAN ACKER RenéBET----3-----------------3110202
89VAN SCHOOR DannySPO3---------------------3110202
90VAN HOVE LucKAST----0--3--------------3211220
91VAN INGELGEM MaartenDPH--3--0----------------3211220
92RIGUEL NickFK------0-0-3-----------331224-2
93COLLIER LeoSPOR00-03---0-------------351428-6
94VAN OSSELAER BoudewijnBET-------------2--------2110211
95VAN DRIESSCHE JurgenDPHE-----------2--0-------221123-1
96VAN PAMEL TianaFK----1-1---------------220224-2
97BLIJWEERT KatoKAST-----------0---0-2----231225-3
98BROOTHAERS KurtSTAP10--1--------0--------240428-6
99DE HERDT MarcelDPH-0-1010---------------2505210-8
100DEHERTOGH KylianKFS---0-0-0--1-0----1----2606212-10
101VAN DER JEUGT BENFK0-0-01-1-----0--------2606212-10
102VAN RELEGHEM ChristofherKFS--------00000-0011----2909218-16
103VAN BENEDEN MarcDPH--010-0--0--0010-0----210010220-18
104VAN DEN BRANDE MichelDPH-0--0-00-000--0020----211110221-19
105DE LOOS BrigitteKAST-----------------1----110112-1
106DE WAEGENEER MarcoLS-----------1----------110112-1
107MOERENHOUT ChristofTQ01--------------------120214-3
108MEEUS EMIELDDB00----00--0000--01----110010120-19
109GOOSSENS MarcDPH------------0---------010102-2
110LOWIE MatthiasDRST0---------------------010102-2
111MAEREMANS EmielKFS------------0---------010102-2
112DE LEEUW IngridLS-------0------0-------020204-4
113RASSART PieterDPH---------0----0-------020204-4
114VERBIST ThijsDPH-0-0------------------020204-4
115onbekende speler( 0)ONB0---------------0-----0808016-16