Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1FIERENS StefaanDPHA333323223333333233----501818036432
2HUYSMANS VinceHWA313333333333323332----501817135431
3DE HERDT RudyTDA333332232331322333----471817135728
4VAN KEER DirkTIJGA233-03333333313223----431715231724
5JANSSENS MauriceKFSA33233333310122-333----411714330921
6CLAES PaulTD222313223313323312----4118153331320
7TELLIER LudwigDZ.A1221233303323-3323----3917143301119
8NOBEN MarcDSLB310113332323232033----3818135291415
9JANSEGERS JurgenHWB33333132001-321333----3717125271215
10KOHN DavyDSLB322003320233221333----3718144291415
11CARRETTE MarcKFSB11333010323-332323----3617125271314
12HEYMANS NicoDVOSC333313010123203223----3518126271611
13GOOSSENS DaveDSLA3---13333013303233----341511424915
14VAN HOOF RenoTD223332331213020103----3418126271710
15D'HONDT JasonCLIMB032330332031202331----3418126261610
16MEERSMAN GeryKFSB23-33102232--33033----3315123251015
17MESKENS JimmyHWB3320-1-323-33-3330----321411323815
18VERMANT PatrickTDB203-3233002-23-323----3115123241113
19VAN DE VIJVER DylanHWB103-20233332032120----301711624177
20VERMEULEN PeterHWB-2-322333-03303-2-----291311222814
21MUYS ErwinHWC--033-333030-332-3----291310320713
22HENKENS JacquesTIJGB-1--232332-2132311----2914104241311
23ROBYNS KennyDSPLB3033220-30332-1130----291610622157
24VAN LAETHEM FrankKFS220310221111133222----291810826233
25DE KEUSTER RonnyTD203330100232202312----291811724204
26FRUYTIER KevinHWB3230232--32202-013----281511423149
27VAN DEN BRANDEN MichelDSPLB001023233033-02321----281710722184
28D'HONDT JulianCLIMC03-023200203333130----281710721174
29VAN WEMMEL EddyBB.B13330220--02-333-2----271410421129
30VAN DEN EEDE PaulDSPLB0-1300--333103-333----26148618126
31LEROY BennyBB.B332303301-21-11300----26168820182
32CORBEEL Jean-PierreTIJGA330-11122312112003----26178922220
33THIJS FrankTD13303023003113102-----26178920200
34VAN ASBROECK YvanBB.B2-----3-32-23-3133----25109119514
35STROBBE AndyCLIMB0330130---30121332----25158719163
36WIJNS StefaanDSPLB2300---13303030133----25158718153
37VAN UFFEL MartinDVOSB210332001123002211----24188102125-4
38VERELST KenTD031031123030221200----24188102024-4
39VERELST PascalDSPLB30--11103-233-1221----23147719172
40SCHNABEL RudiTDB12-333033010--0210----2215781718-1
41VAN ROMPAEY KristofBB.C13032130030-101013----22176111723-6
42VAN DYCK JuliënTDA-32-20-1322-33--------2110821789
43PINTENS DavyKFSC-1-323013--31-3--1----21116516115
44ELEGHEER RobbyCLIMB3222--31312011--------21127518144
45DE ROOVERE AndyTD003230-22100230300----2117891722-5
46DE HERDT IvanDPHC101001121132213002----21186121928-9
47ADRIAENSENS GlennBB.C220313000110232001----21187111826-8
48VAN MIERT DieterDSLC2-2-021313-3000012----2015781720-3
49ROCHTUS RamonaBB.D02132001003-300113----20176111624-8
50CALLEBAUT TimDVOSC-3-----1220-120233----19117416124
51VERBOVEN BartDSPLC3-022001303022-10-----1915781620-4
52JANSSENS FilipKFSB10221311130200-10-----18165111625-9
53DE CONINCK Jean-PierreDVOSD--3-000--301223030----1713671316-3
54KREBS FransDVOSC0003-313--01210120----17155101422-8
55DE RYCK DannyDSLA-330----3-3-1-21------168531275
56SMET StefanDSPLB-113-322-0--121--0----1611561415-1
57SCHELFHOUT KevinCLIMC2-30---0300131--30----1612571215-3
58VERMEULEN PaulDZ.B200020020300013210----16186121428-14
59DE RIDDER KristofTIJGC110-00300203011300----15174131227-15
60SIEBENS RudyDSLB32331020--------------148531183
61HAELEWYN HansCLIMNA0021-2-20-----3130----1411561215-3
62VAN VOSSEL XavierCLIMC--0-2310311--03000----1413491119-8
63DE CLIPPELEIR ToniDZ.0-0020000-30031230----14165111124-13
64PERSIJN TomTD3230-------221--------137521174
65BRUYNDONCKX PatrickDSLB10--0011-213202000----13154111225-13
66VERHEYDEN MarcDVOSC-013111101100-3000----13162141128-17
67VAN DEN BROECK KrisTIJGC000-20210100100132----13174131229-17
68KOHN DavyTIJGB3-0-002111001000-3----12153121025-15
69BLOMMAERTS EricDSLB---3---------3--23----11440817
70VAN HOYE RenéTDC1------30003110011----1112210920-11
71CLAES GinoDZ.C0100021-0120-00202----11164121128-17
72VAEL FernandBB.B---------2233---------10440826
73VAN DE CRUYS DanyTD10001311120-0-0-00----1015213927-18
74VAN BUYTEN Jean-PierreDZ.NA001010310020010010----1018216933-24
75AVERHALS PatrickDSPLB------32-----13-------9431734
76MOORTGAT JurgenDVOSB1--32---2-------------8431743
77HEYMANS JanDZ.B-3-------3---1---1----8422642
78DAELEMANS FrançoisBB.C---30---32-00---0-----873469-3
79LEYS WillyDVOSC0---130000-0-3--------7927514-9
80DE MAEYER LucDPHC01200000000-030001----717215631-25
81aaa_test aaaDTT131-------------------5312440
82VAN STEEN PatrickDZ.C-10---0001003000------512111422-18
83VAN DE VIJVER MarioKFSB-----------31---------4211321
84WILLEMS FrankDSPLB-1--3-----------------4211321
85COWIE BjörnCLIMC----1-2--------1------431245-1
86STAESSENS JurgenCLIMD----1----2--1---------431245-1
87DE RYCK MarcDSLNA--------0-31----------431234-1
88TELLIER YannickDZ.B---011-2--------------441347-3
89VAN BEVEREN KrisBB.C-01--0-------3--------441336-3
90VERGAUWEN GinoKFSB--1-----------00-3----441336-3
91VAN CAUSBROECK ElsDPHND31000-----------------451438-5
92GOOSSENS MarcDPHNA--20---0001---01-0----4918417-13
93DE JONGHE XavierTDC---------------3------3110202
94DE MUNCK TomDRICNA-----3----------------3110202
95GEVELS CarlDSLD---------3------------3110202
96DE SMET PatrickTD-----------3----0-----3211220
97PEETERS LucDPHC001000000100001000----318018336-33
98SCHAMPAERT PatrickTDD-----------0-0-2-0----241327-5
99VRANKEN RonyDVOS2000------------------241327-5
100VAN VOSSEL MireilleKFSB0-1------000-00-1-----2808216-14
101DE HERDT MarcelDPHD0-----------1---------120214-3
102SIEBENS PaulTDD---1----------0-------120214-3
103BOURDEAUD'HUY BramDPHD------1-00------------130316-5
104ROOFTHOOFT EddyTD----100---------------130316-5
105UWAERTS FreddyDSLC-010------------------130316-5
106RASSART PieterDPHNA-----010---0----------140418-7
107VAN INGELGEM MaartenDPHC-0--------1--00-------140418-7
108ANNOT EricBB.A-------0--------------010102-2
109BROUWER GlennHWA0---------------------010102-2
110CHARTIER AlbertTDB--------------0-------010102-2
111DE ROOVERE PatrickTDD------0---------------010102-2
112SCHELFHOUT SarahCLIMND-----------0----------010102-2
113VAN DEN BRANDE MichelDPHNA-----------0----------010102-2
114DAELEMANS KamielTDD---0--0---------------020204-4
115DE SCHEPPER DavidTIJGD----------0-----0-----020204-4
116REYNIERS JozefTD--0--------------0----020204-4
117VLEESCHOUWER NancyCLIMND-0------------0-------020204-4
118VERDICKT BartDZ.D0-----------0---0-----030306-6
119VERBIST ThijsDPHNA----00------0---0-----040408-8
120VAN DRIESSCHE JurgenDPHNA-----------0-0-000----0505010-10
121onbekende speler( 0)ONB---0------------------0606012-12