Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2019-08-01 > 2020-07-31
wedstrijddagenMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1CONVENTS TomSPOA332232-33333332333----471717034430
2THYS AndySPOA322322333223322213----4318171351124
3COVELIERS DylanDSLA233132123323321213---34319154341420
4VAN ASBROECK FrankyBB.A222132133133333313----4218144321220
5TILLEY NasserBB.A3233333331332--13-----391513228622
6THYS SteveDPBA323323233311032212----3918144311417
7DE GROOTE DominiqueSPOA2333232021233-33-3----381614229920
8SCHEPPERS KoenPLAZA3-3332233032322301----3817143291118
9CLAES StefaanSPOA332300303133323222----3818144291316
10VAN ASBROECK KennethBB.A20-221333233222223----3717152311318
11VAN DEN BOSSCHE MarcDSLA221102233321032323---23719145311813
12VAN DEN EEDE JurgenDSPLA210233200323331223----3518135281612
13DE SMEDT RudyPLAZA331-3323-02-223232----3415132271017
14VAN DEN ACKER EricDPBA113201132233332-22----3417125281612
15BARBIER DannyBB.A3323-03212322022-3----3316133271314
16CASTELEYN PaulPLAZA03232-313201333301----3317116251510
17VERBRAECKEN JohanTRHA332221223202210312----3318135291910
18HERMANS Marie-lucretiaDSLND32103-3322133-13-2----3215114251213
19D'HONT OwenBB.A3201013331333-1032----321710724168
20VAN DEN ENDE BenjaminEXCELB300-33333132001132----311710723167
21COVELIERS PeterSPOA303221301-20331123----301710724186
22VAN DEN BOSSCHE JamesDSPLA231032210230333110----301810824204
23NEUS ChristiaanDSPLA33--30102303-3233-----2914104211011
24PEELEMAN RonyTRHA3-2201032110233132----291710724195
25VRANKEN EddieDPBA-02130233323211300----291710723185
26TOTÉ BenjaminBETA103103331220311221---0291991024240
27VAN SCHOOR MichaëlPLAZA321112-331-3--3113----28148622148
28SEGERS RonnySPOA--022332023032-213----281511423149
29GYSELINCK TommyDSPLA3323220----33321------271210221813
30VERMANT KevinDSLA02-110312133111-22---327178923221
31PEELEMAN ChrisTRHA13231-33-010321021----26168821192
32ENGELS DaveEXCELB21321130-1131-3130----26167921201
33GOOSSENS GeertPLAZB331100103-02313023----26178920200
34TRUYMAN StefaanBET010212301-31111123---326187112225-3
35OTZER EddyDPBA113301-333--0320-1----24147718153
36MOONEN WesleyEXCELB231110011210132131----24186122127-6
37HOUTPUT PaulPLAZB2312-12001310-3013----2316791921-2
38PAUWELS FransDGOLA000233001201113330----23187111824-6
39VAN DEN EEDE EddieDSPLB133123-01-1-2-1211----22146819190
40MOONEN MarcEXCELB00-302000220232231----2217981922-3
41BLOMMAERTS RudyTRHA1020303-0002301222----2117891823-5
42VAN STEEN BrentTRHA31112031001031022-----21176111825-7
43VAN OSSELAER BoudewijnBETB03020330311-1-1021---021176111724-7
44VAN KERCKHOVEN DirkHZB00013203330000123-----21177101622-6
45VAN DEN BROECK WillyDPBB312112002310112100----21186121928-9
46VAN LYSEBETTEN DirkEZRB101322032310000120----21187111826-8
47DE COCK DirkBETA0010132331000121-3---021186121726-9
48BAERT RobertEZRA033110300001023111----20185131627-11
49DE RIDDER StefaanEZRA-----323-3-3--3--2----1977014212
50VAN CAMPENHOUT Jean-PierreHZB0213-322031-----11----19126616151
51MAEREVOET Jean-PierreHZB001031110023200311----19185131628-12
52CASTELEYN TheofielBETB101310110212003200---119195141731-14
53VAN ROY JohnDGOLB33-302-30102--01------18126614140
54PETRY MikeEXCELB--20-2120132010031----1815691622-6
55APERS FrankyEZRB112-31000330-0-310----18155101421-7
56WEEMAES YoeriEZRA--1-2-0---3--332-3----178621367
57CLAUWAERT IgorDSPLB1-3-2-0-3-32-2-1-0----17106414113
58COOLS RobertDSLB0130211-01-10-0133----17154111423-9
59PEELEMAN BennyTRHB010012003002212--3----17166101524-9
60ANNOT EricBB.A-3001-2-2-01110103----15144101322-9
61DE RYCK JurgenBETA001001-00210001222---315185131430-16
62WILMS SteveBB.A--3--3-2-----13-2-----146511147
63ROOTHANS PeterHZB10123--010100203-0----14154111224-12
64VAN PUYVELDE AlexEZRA20-2-1100201001022----14165111427-13
65VAN DER TRAPPEN JeanDGOLC100-00030101112301----14173141229-17
66LEPEVER MarcSPOA------3--2---32-3-----135501028
67VAN INGELGEM KevinTRHA-2---3--2------3-3----135501028
68FOUBERT BrunoEXCELA-12112-30-2-10--00----1312481219-7
69POELMANS KarelDGOLB021101030031000100----13183151131-20
70VAN DEN BROECK YvanDPBB---00-102101310210----12143111124-13
71CORNELIS JanDGOLB-1322100120-000000----12164121127-16
72VAN MEERBEECK JohanDSLC020002002-01220010---012185131231-19
73VAN KEER KurtDSPLB------3-01221---01----10835912-3
74COOLS PatrickDSLA--0--3-0-22--0-0-----310844810-2
75STELLATO NicoPLAZB-0-0001-202220--------91147918-9
76DE MAN HenriHZB0000100-1123000010----917215831-23
77WUYTS EricDPBA312---1---------------7422651
78VAN GOETHEM MarioHZB--0230-------2--------7532660
79VAN ZEEBROECK NicoDSPLA-3-1-1---2----0-------752367-1
80SMET DominicEXCELB013-1---01-0--10------7918616-10
81DEGROOT PeterEZRB00-201-01---0-300-----71129619-13
82SELLESLAGH KurtHZB00--0-021--01-0210----712210722-15
83VAN BAREL JanDGOLC0-010-021002100000----716214730-23
84HERMANS TomDSPLC---2-----3------1-----6321532
85CORNELIS RonyBB.3---3----0------------6321422
86DEPUTTER JohnnyDPBA-----0----03---12-----652357-2
87POLFLIET JanEZRB2-011----0100---------5817515-10
88CRICKX RonaldHZC-----000-000020030----512210421-17
89COORENS FrançoisDGOLB-22-------------------4220422
90VAEL FernandBB.B-------------2---2----4220422
91JACOBS DaveSPOA3---------------------3110202
92RUFFIN MichelSPOA-3--------------------3110202
93VANDEVELDE PascalDSPLA------------3---------3110202
94DE COCK SachaDSPLB--3----0--------------3211220
95MONSIEUR SonnyEZRNA------------03--------3211220
96VAN DER VORST KevinEXCELB------0------3--------3211220
97WILLEMS FrankDSPLB-------1-----2---0----331235-2
98VAN GEYTE GertEZRC-0------0-------3-----331224-2
99DE COCK TomPLAZB-------------2--------2110211
100SMET RolandEXCELNA---2------------------2110211
101VAN HAL DirkBETB------0--2------------221123-1
102VAN DE VONDEL IvanDGOLB0--0-11----0----------2505210-8
103MOENS BrunoTRHA-------1--------0-----120214-3
104REYNIERS RonaldDSLC-------------1--0----0130316-5
105ENGELS PaulEXCELB0---------------------010102-2
106MAES RenéBETNA-----------0----------010102-2
107VAN HUMBEECK HenriDGOLC-------------0--------010102-2
108VERHOEVEN KrisDPBC0---------------------010102-2
109VAN ACKER RenéBETNA-------------0--0-----020204-4
110VAN CAUSBROECK ElsEZRND--00------------------020204-4
111DE KEMPENEER JosDGOLB------------0---00----030306-6